K.V.K. Svelta Melsele

K.VK.Svelta Melsele A - K.SK.Vlamertinge

Svelta B

 

  • PLOEGVan den Eeckhout Marc (secretaris gc), Vergauwen Pieter, Verhelst Sven, Van Geneugden Nick, Verelst Laurens, Van Bergen Arno, Buytaert Patrick, Verté Yannick, Maes Simonne (afgevaardigde)
  • MID L-RVan Goethem Wim (sponsor - Bestuurslid), Cole Stephan, Rotthier Jeroen, Ottevaere Lothar, Van Laere Thomas, Robert Quinten, Van Bossuyt Robbe, Wonghoem Chaiwat Noey, Ottevaere Wolfgang (ondervoorzitter)
  • ONDER L-RDe Cock Hannes, Van der Aa Seppe, De Schepper Steve (trainer), Melis Dirk (voorzitter) Schippers Peter (afgevaardigde) Smet Jor (kiné), Krijgsman Johan, Van Geneugden Steven Ontbreken: Jonas Van Moer, Jeroen Schippers, Iwein Moorkens en Michiel Waegemans.

Staff

Trainer:
Steve De Schepper
Keeperstrainer:
Willy Smolders
Afgevaardigde:
Simonne Maes - Peter Schippers

Trainingen

Dinsdag en Donderdag van 20.00 tot 21.30

Klassement Svelta B

# Ploeg PTN W
1Kieldrecht 4317
2St.Pauwels 3416
3Kallo 3116
3WB.St.Niklaas 3116
5Oudegem 3016
6Melsele B2916
7SK.Gerda 2617
8Eksaarde 2217
9Rangers Opdorp 2016
10Klinge 2016
11Bosdam Beveren 1817
12VK.Robur B1617
13SKB.St.Niklaas 1617
14Hamme-Zogge 1316
15SVH.Waasmunster 1016
16Daknam 1016

Kalender 2017 - 2018

# datum Wedstrijd score
102/09/2017
20:00
SK.Gerda - Melsele B2-2
209/09/2017
20:00
Melsele B - SKB.St.Niklaas 1-0
316/09/2017
20:00
Melsele B - Oudegem 2-3
423/09/2017
20:00
Bosdam Beveren - Melsele B0-1
530/09/2017
20:00
Melsele B - Kieldrecht 0-3
608/10/2017
15:00
Daknam - Melsele B0-1
715/10/2017
15:00
Melsele B - Klinge 3-1
822/10/2017
15:00
SVH.Waasmunster - Melsele B1-3
928/10/2017
20:00
Melsele B - WB.St.Niklaas 0-1
1005/11/2017
14:30
Rangers Opdorp - Melsele B1-2
1112/11/2017
15:00
Melsele B - St.Pauwels 0-3
1219/11/2017
14:30
Eksaarde - Melsele B3-0
1325/11/2017
20:00
Melsele B - VK.Robur B2-1
1403/12/2017
14:30
Hamme-Zogge - Melsele B0-1
1616/12/2017
19:30
Melsele B - SK.Gerda 0-0
1706/01/2018
20:00
SKB.St.Niklaas - Melsele B2-3
1814/01/2018
14:30
Oudegem - Melsele B-
1920/01/2018
20:00
Melsele B - Bosdam Beveren -
2028/01/2018
15:00
Kieldrecht - Melsele B-
2103/02/2018
20:00
Melsele B - Daknam -
1510/02/2018
20:00
Melsele B - Kallo -
2218/02/2018
15:00
Klinge - Melsele B-
2325/02/2018
15:00
Melsele B - SVH.Waasmunster -
2404/03/2018
15:00
WB.St.Niklaas - Melsele B-
2510/03/2018
20:00
Melsele B - Rangers Opdorp -
2617/03/2018
19:30
St.Pauwels - Melsele B-
2724/03/2018
20:00
Melsele B - Eksaarde -
2815/04/2018
15:00
VK.Robur B - Melsele B-
2922/04/2018
15:00
Melsele B - Hamme-Zogge -
3029/04/2018
15:00
Kallo - Melsele B-